Home > Uncategorized > Calculator Cake

Calculator Cake

Mbak Liza kali ini pengen kasih kado buat bu gurunya waktu masih SMA dulu, ibu guru akuntansinya, karna dulu mbak Liza termasuk murid yang berprestasi gituuuh… Cieeehhhh, hihihih…

Setelah melalui proses tawar menawar yang alot mengenai bentuk kuenya, antara kue bentuk bis apa bentuk buku, akhirnya kuenya kalkulator aja, hahahaha, terserah yang bikin kuenya dong ya, qeqqeqeq… Kalkulatornya model jadul yg tombolnya gede2, kalkulator bakul telor, hihihih…. Maacih ya jeng Lizaaa… kalo ke Jakarta mampiiir….

Categories: Uncategorized
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: