Home > Uncategorized > Winnie The Pooh Cupakes for Carlo

Winnie The Pooh Cupakes for Carlo

Kalo poto yang tampil udah dibungkusin gini, ini artinya lagi buru2, hihhi…. Kadang juga ga sempet motoin, udah masuk box kurir baru inget, “mas maas, buka lagi boxnya dong, mau dipoto!” hahahhaha…

Ini cupcake winnie the pooh buat Carlo pesanan mbak Caroline… terima kasih ya mbak🙂

Categories: Uncategorized
  1. April 20, 2010 at 9:54 am

    enak kuenya! kalau mau pesen bisa gak ? satunya harganya berapa? tokonya di mana?

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: